Welcome to the State Water Resources Control Board - North Coast california environmental protection agency
North Coast Region, Phone List

North Coast Region Staff Phone List

Phone list
Name   Phone
Agarwal, Shawn   (707) 576-2066
Baldanza, Keith Cleanups (707) 576-6732
Bargsten, Stephen Non-Point Source and 401 Certification (707) 576-2653
Bentz, Jo Cleanups (707) 576-2838
Bernard, Lisa NPDES (707) 576-2677
Bey, Ryan Northern Nonpoint Source and Forestry (707) 576-2679
Blatt, Cherie Southern Nonpoint Source and Forestry (707) 576-2755
Blatt, Fred Nonpoint Source and Surface Water Protection (707) 576-2800
Bradt, Josh   (707) 576-6723
Brown, Graham   (707) 576-2806
Burke, James Southern Nonpoint Source and Forestry (707) 576-2289
Butkus, Steve Adaptive Management (707) 576-2834
Carter, Katherine Adaptive Management (707) 576-2290
Cia, Terri Groundwater Permitting (707) 576-2668
Clark, Allison Southern Nonpoint Source and Forestry (707) 576-2661
Clyde, Lauren Planning (707) 576-2674
Corsie, Patti Executive (707) 576-2307
Creager, Clayton   (707) 576-2666
Curtis, Josh   (707) 576-2806
Dickerson, Rob Cleanups (707) 576-2802
Dougherty, Mona NPDES (707) 570-3761
Dunleavy, Carley Groundwater Permitting (707) 570-3770
Earles, Lareina   (707) 576-2466
Dunleavy, Carley Groundwater Permitting (707) 570-3770
Fadness, Rich Adaptive Management (707) 576-6718
Falcone, Gil NPDES (707) 576-2830
Feiler, Stormer Compliance Assurance (707) 543-7128
Fitt, Justin   (707) 576-2661
Fitzgerald, Rebecca Adaptive Management (707) 576-2650
Fortescue, Forest Northern Nonpoint Source and Forestry (707) 576-2595
Fortner, Michele Adaptive Management (707) 576-6706
Foster, Lori Administration (707) 576-2656
Fowler, David Southern Nonpoint Source and Forestry (707) 576-2756
Franceschi, Elena Administration (707) 576-2220
Geppert, Joelle Southern Nonpoint Source and Forestry (707) 576-2346
Gergus, Scott Non-Point Source and 401 Certification (707) 576-2685
Goodwin, Cathleen NPDES (707) 576-2687
Gorup, Patricia Administration (707) 576-2664
Grady, Kason Compliance Assurance (707) 576-2682
Henrioulle, Diana Compliance Assurance (707) 576-2350
Hunt, Colleen NPDES (707) 576-2831
Hunt, Craig Cleanups (707) 570-3767
Jones, WendyLynn Planning (707) 576-2065
Jorgenson, Devon NPDES (707) 576-2701
Kalyan, Imtiaz-Ali   (707) 576-2805
Keiran, Paul NPDES (707) 576-2753
King, Kaete Non-Point Source and 401 Certification (707) 576-2848
Kuszmar, David Adaptive Management (707) 576-2693
Lamb, Beth Cleanups (707) 576-2669
Le, Lance Watershed Stewardship Program (707) 576-6727
Lee, Shin-Roei Executive (707) 570-3769
Lopez, Carrieann Non-Point Source and 401 Certification (707) 576-2460
Magnuson, Derek Compliance Assurance (707) 576-2610
Mahoney, Janet Administration (707) 576-2861
Manglesdorf, Alydda Planning (707) 576-6735
McClintock, Emily   (707) 576-2609
McFadin, Bryan Flow and Riparian Protection Specialist (707) 576-2751
McIntee, Connor Compliance Assurance (707) 576-2499
McSmith, Justin NPDES (707) 576-2082
Melcon, Alexa   (707) 576-2684
Meurer, Jonathan Northern Nonpoint Source and Forestry (707) 576-6707
Minx, Ben   (707) 576-2690
Morris, Cecile Compliance Assurance (707) 576-2347
Morrison, Gina M. Groundwater Permitting (707) 576-2501
Nash, Greg Information Technology Support (707) 576-2353
O'Connor, Roy Groundwater Permitting (707) 576-2670
Parson, Dave Cleanups (707) 576-2556
Poe, Donna Administration (707) 576-2220
Prat, Dean Northern Nonpoint Source and Forestry (707) 576-2801
Prat, Rachel Groundwater Permitting (707) 576-2542
Puget, Jeremiah Planning (707) 576-2835
Raymond, Rhonda Groundwater Permitting (707) 576-2708
Reed, Bernadette Adaptive Management (707) 576-2678
Reed, Charles Groundwater Permitting (707) 576-2752
Reynolds, Evelyn Administration (707) 576-2220
Robinson, Margaret Southern Nonpoint Source and Forestry (707) 576-2292
Robinson, Nancy Compliance Assurance (707) 576-2657
Scott, Eli   (707) 576-2610
Shannon, Jacob Non-Point Source and 401 Certification (707) 576-2673
St. John, Matt Executive (707) 570-3762
Stevens, Brandon Watershed Stewardship Program (707) 576-2377
Striplen, Chuck   (707) 576-2689
Thompson, Brendan Non-Point Source and 401 Certification (707) 576-2699
Tischler, Jim Cleanups (707) 576-2469
Utley, Shannon   (707) 576-2684
Villacorta, Claudia   (707) 576-2069
Walcott, Tim Northern Nonpoint Source and Forestry (707) 576-2663
Walker, Cody Cleanups (707) 576-2642
Warmerdam, Jonathan Nonpoint Source and Surface Water Protection (707) 576-2468
White, Adona Planning (707) 576-2672
Wilder, Carey Southern Nonpoint Source and Forestry (707) 576-2472
Will, Elyse Planning (707) 576-2662
Zabinsky, Ben Adaptive Management (707) 576-6750